Danish-Norwegian Army
-
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Landevrn Marching in Clogs 1801-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Landevrn Marching 1801-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Landevrn Command 1801-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Regimental Light Company Marching, Greatcoats 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Grenadiers Marching, Shakos w/ Bearskin Plates, Greatcoats 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Grenadiers Marching, 1803 Bearskin, Greatcoats 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Musketeers Marching, Greatcoats 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Infantry Command Marching, Greatcoats (No Standards) 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Infantry Command Marching, Greatcoats 1812-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Regimental Light Company Marching, Shakos 1808-13
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Infantry Command 1803-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $19.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $19.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Command Set Norway 1808-09
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $28.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $28.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Korende (Mounted) Artillery Firing 3pdr 1808-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Korende (Mounted) Artillery Loading 3pdr 1808-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Foot Artillery Loading 6pdr in Shakos 1808-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Foot Artillery Firing 6pdr in Shakos 1808-14
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Foot Artillery Loading 6pdr in Round Hats 1803-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army Foot Artillery Firing 6pdr in Round Hats 1803-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army 6 Horse Limber Team 1803-08
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $40.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $40.99 -
Napoleonic Danish-Norwegian Army 1pounder Amusette w/ 1803-08 Crew, Aiming
Perry Miniatures
YHP Price: $23.99PLEASE NOTEThese are metal, occasionally with some resin bits, unpainted miniatures, new in the original packaging. Stock photos may be present showing the miniatures painted, and these are provided...YHP Price: $23.99